Usando questo sito si accetta l'utilizzo dei cookie anche di terze parti. Per maggiori informazioni vi invitiamo a leggere l'informativa.
Cetyl Palmitate Vedi più grande

Cetyl Palmitate

MPCP

Nuovo prodotto

1,39 €

1,39 € per 1

10 Articoli

  • Cetyl Palmitate

    (INCI: Cetyl Palmitate)
    Cetyl Palmitate is an emollient ester, obtained by reaction of cetyl alcohol with palmitic acid. It is a waxy white solid and it has a melting point of about 50 °C. It used by melting and mixing with other oils or fats under stirring. It is 100 % vegetable origin. Packaging: 50 g sealed bag.

Recensioni

Nessuna recensione del cliente per il momento.

Scrivere una recensione

Cetyl Palmitate

Cetyl Palmitate

3 other products in the same category: